Adesioni al 14° Raduno Nazionale
BOLOGNA - 14/09/2019

 

Allievo
Aggregati all'Allievo
Amici del 70° Corso
Agostini Silvano 2ª Cp. Signora Caterina Signora Bianchi Mancini Giuseppina
Albertoni Attilio 1ª Cp. Signora Elvinita Signor Celleno Lamberto e Signora Claudia
Amarù Sebastiano 2ª Cp. Signora Roberta Cap. de Matteis Giuseppe e Signora Elvira
Andreozzi Roberto 4° Sqd. Signora Patrizia Signor Donati Simone e Signora Spagnoli Claudia
Antonelli Roberto 1ª Cp. Signora Maria Signora Gasparri Claudia
Barani Renato 1ª Cp.   Signora Gasparri Paola
Barone Alfredo 1ª Cp. Signora Vincenza Signor Giuliani Paolo, Signora Maria Lucia, Alessandro e Sara
Basso Rolando 1ª Cp. Signora Mila, figlio Alessio Signor Mellino Giuseppe, Signora Cecilia, Marianna, Caterina e Chiara Micol
Bertelli Umberto 1ª Cp. Signora Amalia Signor Piccinin Luigino e Signora Anna
Bevignani Mauro 2ª Cp. Signora Maria Signor Sapio Andrea e Signora Spagnoli Gloria
Bianchini Vanni 2ª Cp. Signora Deanna Signor Zoccolante Francescopaolo
Brindisi Santo 3ª Cp.    
Buzzi Giorgio 1ª Cp. Signora Paola  
Caiozzi Luigi 4° Sqd. Signora Annamaria  
Campi Carlo 1ª Cp. Signora Nives  
Castignetti Maurizio 4° Sqd.    
Ceretti Giordano 3ª Cp. Signora Natalina  
Chelucci Galliano 3ª Cp. Signora Giacinta  
Di Dario Dante 4° Sqd. Signora Gabriella  
Didio Francesco 2ª Cp.    
Dieni Giuseppe 4° Sqd. Signora Palmina  
Fabrizi Filippo 3ª Cp. Signora Anna  
Ferrante Paolo 1ª Cp.    
Fina Antonio 2ª Cp.    
Foschetti Luigi 1ª Cp. Signora Luisella  
Gaslini Marino 3ª Cp. Signora Antonietta  
Gavasso Lucio 3ª Cp. Signora Giuliana  
Giubilaro Leopoldo 4° Sqd. Signora Rosanna  
Gravagna Venerando 3ª Cp. Signora Angelina  
Grilli Nazzareno 4° Sqd. Signora Giuliana  
Guardati Eraldo 2ª Cp. Signora Miriam  
Landolfi Antonio 3ª Cp.    
Leonardi Giuseppe 3ª Cp. Signora Maria Anna  
Lucaroni Ivano 1ª Cp. Signora Gioia, figlio Lorenzo  
Maione Alfredo 4° Sqd. Signora Maria Luisa  
Marcorin Livio 2ª Cp. Signora Elsa  
Martinelli Massimo 2ª Cp. Signora Wilma  
Merlini Stefano 4° Sqd.    
Mescolini Giorgio 3ª Cp. Signora Manuela  
Milone Giuseppe 3ª Cp. Signora Linda  
Nardi Amedeo 3 Cp. Signora Marisa  
Nardi Claudio 3 Cp.    
Novati Angelo 1 Cp. Signora Giuseppina  
Paletti Mario 2 Cp.    
Parini Walter 2 Cp. Signora Rosa  
Perillo Cipriano 1 Cp. Signora Maria Pia  
Pesce Salvatore 3 Cp. Signora Giuseppina  
Piazza Carlo 2 Cp. Signora Caterina  
Polo Claudio 1 Cp. Signora Rosanna  
Reschini Resio 3 Cp. Signora Giuseppina  
Rocchetti Renato 4° Sqd. Signora Lidia  
Rossetti Oscar 3 Cp. Signora Nadia  
Rossi Fabio 2 Cp.    
Sangemi Alvaro 4° Sqd. Signora Annamaria  
Sanna Alberto 4° Sqd. Signora Maria Grazia  
Santi Luciano 2ª Cp.    
Scarinci Saverio 3ª Cp. Signora Maria Pia  
Sedran Carlo 3ª Cp. Marta e Alessia figlie  
Sidoli Fausto 2ª Cp.    
Spagnoli Roberto 2ª Cp.    
Steiner Franz 1ª Cp.    
Tasselli Renzo 4° Sqd. Signora Annarita  
Tommasini Riccardo 4° Sqd. Signora Ippolita  
Tonnina Alberto 4° Sqd. Signora Gabriella  
Treviso Giovanni 2ª Cp. Signora Paola  
Tuccillo Giovanni 2ª Cp.    
Velardi Pieluigi 4° Sqd. Signora Antonella  
Venturini Roberto 4° Sqd. Signora Ornella  
Verdolini Valter 4° Sqd. Signora Graziella  
Vesentini Flavio 4° Sqd. Signora Fabrizia  
Vitali Roberto 4° Sqd.    
Vittori Mauro 1ª Cp. Signora Carla  
Vozzo Eugenio 3ª Cp.    
Zaffagnini Domenico 1ª Cp. Signora Frederique  

 

Aggiornamento del 08/06 ore 21,57

Allievi 74
Aggregati 59
Amici 23
TOTALE 156